Agenda

Actuele Amsterdamse agenda voor dans en performance (4 weken)

26.04.2019 Lecture

Producing the Future: Mitchell Esajas

Door: DAS Creative Producing In: DAS Graduate School Om: 15:00

26.04.2019 Dans

Task 1

Door: Jort Faber, Karolina Krynicka, Rebecca Lillich In: Belcampo Om: 20:30

26.04.2019 Dans

Settle for More

Door: NDT 2 - Bryan Arias, Hans van Manen,Marco Goecke In: ITA Om: 20:30

28.04.2019 Dans

Settle for More

Door: NDT 2 - Bryan Arias, Hans van Manen,Marco Goecke In: ITA Om: 20:30

29.04.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Heather Ware, Hilde Elbers In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 12:45

29.04.2019 Training

Jacuzzi Mondays

Door: Amparo Gonzalez In: Oudezijds Voorburgwal 106 Om: 18:45

29.04.2019 Dans

Settle for More

Door: NDT 2 - Bryan Arias, Hans van Manen,Marco Goecke In: ITA Om: 20:30

30.04.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Tomislav English, Tina Afiyan Breiova In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 11:00

30.04.2019 Dans

The Beauty of Falling Apart

Door: Heather Ware, Hilde Elbers In: Theater Bellevue Om: 20:30

01.05.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Tomislav English, Tina Afiyan Breiova In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 11:00

01.05.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Victor Rottier In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 13:00

02.05.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Tomislav English, Tina Afiyan Breiova In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 11:00

02.05.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Victor Rottier In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 13:00

02.05.2019 Dans

Leve Larbi

Door: Introdans - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui In: ITA Om: 20:30

03.05.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Tomislav English, Tina Afiyan Breiova In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 11:00

03.05.2019 Master Class

Spring Intensive

Door: Victor Rottier In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 13:00

03.05.2019 Dans

Leve Larbi

Door: Introdans - Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui In: ITA Om: 20:30

04.05.2019 Workshop

Spring Intensive

Door: Dickson Mbi In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 11:30

04.05.2019 Workshop

Technique Germaine Acogny

Door: Ise An Verstegen In: Dansmakers Om: 13:00

04.05.2019 Dans

Blaast de Bazuin

Door: De Sjofar Ministries / Elaine Molijn In: Bijlmer Park Theater Om: 19:00

05.05.2019 Workshop

Spring Intensive

Door: Dickson Mbi In: Henny Jurriēn Stichting Om: 11:30

05.05.2019 Workshop

Technique Germaine Acogny

Door: Ise An Verstegen In: Dansmakers Om: 13:00

06.05.2019 Event

Open BAU Meeting > Broodfonds Edition

Door: BAU In: Entrepotdok 4 Om: 19:30

07.05.2019 Dans

Heroes

Door: Igor Vrebac In: Theater Bellevue Om: 20:30

07.05.2019 Performance

Merkel

Door: Nineties Productions, Orkater In: Dansmakers Om: 21:00

07.05.2019 Dans

Mercenary

Door: Ahilan Ratnamohan In: Brakke Grond Om: 21:30

08.05.2019 Performance

Merkel

Door: Nineties Productions, Orkater In: Dansmakers Om: 21:00

08.05.2019 Dans

Mercenary

Door: Ahilan Ratnamohan In: Brakke Grond Om: 21:30

09.05.2019 Performance

Merkel

Door: Nineties Productions, Orkater In: Dansmakers Om: 21:00

10.05.2019 Event

Trip TO HEAL

Door: Ibelisse Guardia Ferragutti, Lina Issa, Marijn Graven o.a. In: Frascati Om: 18:30

10.05.2019 Performance

Merkel

Door: Nineties Productions, Orkater In: Dansmakers Om: 21:00

10.05.2019 Event

Trip TO HEAL

Door: Ibelisse Guardia Ferragutti, Lina Issa, Marijn Graven o.a. In: Frascati Om: 21:00

11.05.2019 Dans

Het Zwanenmeer

Door: Het Nationale Ballet / Rudi van Dantzig In: Stopera Om: 19:30

11.05.2019 Performance

Merkel

Door: Nineties Productions, Orkater In: Dansmakers Om: 21:00

12.05.2019 Dans

Het Zwanenmeer

Door: Het Nationale Ballet / Rudi van Dantzig In: Stopera Om: 14:00

12.05.2019 Dans

Brein

Door: Sarai Maëla o.a. In: Podium Mozaïek Om: 16:00

12.05.2019 Dans

Brein

Door: Sarai Maëla o.a. In: Podium Mozaïek Om: 19:30

12.05.2019 Performance

Merkel

Door: Nineties Productions, Orkater In: Dansmakers Om: 21:00

14.05.2019 Dans

Het Zwanenmeer

Door: Het Nationale Ballet / Rudi van Dantzig In: Stopera Om: 19:30

14.05.2019 Dans

Vessel

Door: Damien Jalet, Kohei Nawa In: ITA Om: 20:00

14.05.2019 Performance

Dark Numbers

Door: Tea Tupajić In: Frascati Om: 20:30

15.05.2019 Dans

Het Zwanenmeer

Door: Het Nationale Ballet / Rudi van Dantzig In: Stopera Om: 19:30

15.05.2019 Dans

Vessel

Door: Damien Jalet, Kohei Nawa In: ITA Om: 20:00

15.05.2019 Performance

Dark Numbers

Door: Tea Tupajić In: Frascati Om: 20:30

18.05.2019 Performance

Les Louvres and/or Kicking the Dead

Door: Walid Raad In: Stedelijk Museum Om: 13:00

18.05.2019 Performance

Les Louvres and/or Kicking the Dead

Door: Walid Raad In: Stedelijk Museum Om: 16:00

18.05.2019 Dans/Opera

METAMORPHOSIS

Door: NB Projects In: ITA Om: 19:00

18.05.2019 Performance

Our Footsteps

Door: AstaroTheatro, IIRE and Stichting Vrolijkheid In: Perdu Om: 20:30

18.05.2019 Dans/Opera

METAMORPHOSIS

Door: NB Projects In: ITA Om: 21:00

19.05.2019 Performance

Les Louvres and/or Kicking the Dead

Door: Walid Raad In: Stedelijk Museum Om: 13:00

19.05.2019 Performance

Les Louvres and/or Kicking the Dead

Door: Walid Raad In: Stedelijk Museum Om: 16:00

19.05.2019 Dans

Dance beyond the body

Door: Loïc Perela, Sandra Kramerova & Moreno Perna In: CC Amstel Om: 20:00